Schützenverein 1839 Hamm-Nordenfeldmark e.V.

 

Amtierendes Bierkönigspaar 2019:


Yannis Hülsmann und Diana Arndt


Jahr

Bierkönig

Bierkönigin

1928

W. Heuer


1929

H. Schwennecker


1930

F, Eickhoff


1931

B. Hellmann jun.


1932

W. Wolters


1933

F. Schaumberg


1934

B. Hesse


1935

P. Schwipp


1936

B. Hering


1937 - 1938

keine Könige


1939

J. Stakenkötter


1940 - 1949

keine Könige


1950

Fritz Schade


1951

Ferdi Gröne


1952

Ferdi Gröne


1953

Fritz Grothoff


1954

Friedhelm Grundmann


1955

Friedrich Wulf


1956

Karl Heinz Schäfer


1957

Reiner Degelmann


1958

Johann Kemper


1959

Heinz Lahrmann


1960

Herbert Schade


1961

Herbert Schade


1962

Heinz-Josef Kattenbusch


1963

Friedrich Wulff


1964

Richard Haase


1965

Roland Schüttler


1966

Horst Schüttgens


1967

Horst Wimpelberg


1968

Helmut Hass


1969

Franz-Josef Ahlke


1970

Manfred Guidotti


1971

Peter Seese


1972

Fritz Schade jun.


1973

Helmut Hass


1974

Ewald Schüttler


1975

Bernd Ormeloh


1976

Heinz Haase


1977

Rolf Schwan


1978

Willi Schwert


1979

Franz-Josef Appelhoff


1980

Ewald Schüttler


1981

Karsten Loge


1982

Markus Dünnebacke

Renate Langerbein

1983

Dietmar Voß

Susanne Köcher

1984

Christan Beilenhoff

Beate Keil

1984

Andreas Bankamp

Ulrike Garwehn

1986

Andreas Beilenhoff

Petra Büttner

1987

Volker Hegemann

Ute Kretschmann

1988

Uwe Schroth

Birgit Schroth

1989

Ralf Menke

Claudia Damberg

1990

Jörg Dombrowski

Kirsten Walkowiak

1991

Frank Iber

Simone Voß

1992

Markus Beilenhoff

Beate Beilenhoff

1993

Klaus Stratmann

Birgit Stratmann

1994

Markus Hass

Nicole Hass

1995

Martin Bankamp

Iris Bankamp

1996

Rolf Eickholt

Susanne Eckel

1997

Andreas Neumann

Birgit Neumann

1998

Jürgen Vohrmann

Birgit Vohrmann

1999

Markus Schwennecker

Stephanie Tünnemann

2000

Torsten Chrzanowski

Simone Voß

2001

Daniel Schroeter

Tanja Schroeter

2002

Martin Sudhoff

Nicole Moschek

2003

Holger Rumpf

Manuela Rumpf

2004

Frank Schwippe

Regina Krause

2005

Kai Hatton

Tanja Bücker

2006

Matthias Schade

Melina Schroth

2007

Manuel Gutsche

Kathrin Piepke

2008

Jörg Schwert

Sarah Mühlbrandt

2009

Patric Quos

Kerstin Quos

2010

Manuel Gutsche

Kathrin Piepke

2011

Torben Zymelka

Martha Schweda

2012

Gunnar Meyer

Sarah Konscholki

2013

Christian Leyer

Yvonne Dolderer

2014

Christoph Kemper

Sarah Konscholki

2015

Robin Dierse

Svenja Stratmann

2016

Kevin Beilenhoff

Nicole Paschilke

2017

Niklas Hegemann

Helena Westermann

2018

Florian Kortmann

Yvonne Thiedig